Cancel
Group:  A | 24.11.1993, 20:00h
Group:  A | 24.11.1993, 20:00h
89-77
46 - 3443 - 43
46 - 3443 - 43
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Krzysztof Koralewski (POL), György Varadi (HUN)

Box Score

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
3/11
27.3
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
3
4
7
0
3
0
0
5
8
5
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
6
28
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0
4
4
3
3
3
0
3
8
7
13
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
2
5
10
24
4/10
40.0
3/4
75.0
1/6
16.7
5/6
83.3
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
5
14
11
23
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
10
12
17
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
0
1
0
0
3
6
13
30
9/17
52.9
5/11
45.5
4/6
66.7
4/4
100.0
2
1
3
2
0
2
0
1
26
14
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
15
37
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
0
0
3
0
4
10
TOTAL
31/68
45.6
24/50
48.0
7/18
38.9
20/26
76.9
13
22
35
6
9
9
0
24
89

KK RABOTNICKI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
4
4
5
24
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
3
12
9
15
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
10
35
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
4
1
0
3
11
11
40
4/14
28.6
3/8
37.5
1/6
16.7
6/8
75.0
1
5
6
0
2
1
0
0
15
12
24
4/4
100.0
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
4
14
13
8
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
4
5
14
37
7/16
43.8
7/13
53.8
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
0
2
0
0
2
14
TOTAL
27/56
48.2
22/40
55.0
5/16
31.3
18/26
69.2
8
14
22
2
13
8
0
22
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Siena, ITA
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Riga, LAT
Kaunas, LTU
Vienna, AUT
Brno, CZE
Körmend, HUN
Kaunas, LTU
Odessa, UKR
Hagen, GER
Den Helder, NED
Svit, SVK
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Sofia, BUL
Nicosia, CYP
Bellinzona, SUI
Pepinster, BEL
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Givataim, ISR
Kocani, MKD
Postojna, SLO
Skopje, MKD
Zadar, CRO
'S-Hertogenbosch, NED
Uusikaupunki, FIN
Bucharest, ROU
St. Petersburg, RUS
Dudelange, LUX
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Bursa, TUR
St. Pölten, AUT
Stykkishölmur, ISL
Ljubljana, SLO
Prague, CZE