Cancel
Group:  X | 25.02.1993, 20:30h
Group:  X | 25.02.1993, 20:30h
92-70
48 - 4244 - 28
48 - 4244 - 28
Venue: Valencia (ESP) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Rui Valente (POR), Bruno Vauthier (FRA)

Box Score

CB GODELLA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
5
5
28
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
4
0
4
7
8
5
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
9
13
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
4
1
2
0
4
9
10
27
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
1
0
6
0
0
6
11
36
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
4
2
6
2
2
2
0
4
7
14
32
9/18
50.0
9/18
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
3
6
9
4
5
2
0
4
22
15
40
12/18
66.7
12/18
66.7
0/0
0.0
7/10
70.0
9
7
16
3
8
5
0
1
31
TOTAL
37/71
52.1
35/66
53.0
2/5
40.0
16/22
72.7
22
22
44
17
18
21
0
19
92

SCP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
39
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
1
6
7
1
6
3
0
2
8
5
11
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
1
3
6
39
10/18
55.6
10/17
58.8
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
4
7
2
2
1
0
3
23
7
32
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
1
4
0
3
1
0
3
13
8
14
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
4
9
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
13
25
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
11
14
33
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
7
0
0
2
8
TOTAL
28/59
47.5
25/49
51.0
3/10
30.0
11/18
61.1
10
16
26
5
21
8
0
19
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Kishenev, MDA
Ettelbruck, LUX
Belgrade, SRB
Split, CRO
Saint-Servais, BEL
Valencia, ESP
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Kyiv, UKR
Stara Zagora, BUL
Holon, ISR
Bellinzona, SUI
Forssa, FIN
Istanbul, TUR
Tbilisi, GEO
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Minsk, BLR
Munich, GER
Kalamaria, GRE
Pécs, HUN
Pabianice, POL
Tirana, ALB
Ruzomberok, SVK
Cluj, ROU
Ljubljana, SLO