Cancel
Group:  H | 18.12.2014, 20:30h
Group:  H | 18.12.2014, 20:30h
54-83
19 - 2011 - 2015 - 179 - 26
19 - 2011 - 2015 - 179 - 26
Venue: Namur (BEL) |
Spectators: 800 |
Referees: Keith Williams (ENG), Mathieu Hosselet (FRA), Paulus Maria Van Den Heuvel (NED)

Box Score

NAMUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
-19
0
*5
31
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
3
1
-10
8
7
24
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
3
0
0
2
1
-29
3
*11
21
7/15
46.7
6/14
42.9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
6
3
9
0
2
0
0
5
2
-5
16
*13
37
3/12
25.0
0/2
0.0
3/10
30.0
4/4
100.0
0
7
7
3
4
0
0
2
4
-28
13
*14
38
2/10
20.0
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
6
10
0
4
0
0
2
3
-30
6
*15
35
3/12
25.0
2/11
18.2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
2
6
8
1
2
0
2
1
1
-24
8
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
1
0
TOTAL
19/64
29.7
12/42
28.6
7/22
31.8
9/10
90.0
13
25
38
6
20
1
2
15
13
54

UE SOPRON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
17
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
26
3
6
24
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
2
25
9
8
12
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
2
1
19
9
10
30
11/14
78.6
11/14
78.6
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
4
7
1
2
3
0
2
3
23
25
*11
16
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
2
0
0
0
3
2
8
5
*13
16
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
0
2
0
0
0
1
2
3
*14
24
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
5
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
10
5
*21
31
4/15
26.7
3/8
37.5
1/7
14.3
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
1
5
0
1
1
11
10
41
1
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-1
2
*44
29
5/11
45.5
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
0
3
0
2
0
22
12
TEAM/Coach
2
3
5
1
2
TOTAL
33/65
50.8
24/44
54.5
9/21
42.9
8/14
57.1
8
32
40
9
9
13
0
15
15
83

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Adana, TUR
Mont de Marsan, FRA
Vilnius, LTU
Istanbul, TUR
Charleville-Mézières, FRA
Braine L'Alleud, BEL
Vologda, RUS
Miskolc, HUN
Krasnoyarsk, RUS
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Klaipeda, LTU
Minsk, BLR
Istanbul, TUR
Vilnius, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Ashdod, ISR
Mersin, TUR
Namur, BEL
Rezé, FRA
Ordu, TUR
Pécs, HUN
Minsk, BLR
Wasserburg, GER
Sopron, HUN
Györ, HUN
Moscow, RUS
Brussels, BEL