Cancel
Group:  B | 22.09.1999, 16:30h
Group:  B | 22.09.1999, 16:30h
64-56
26 - 3338 - 23
26 - 3338 - 23
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Tomislav Kovacic (SLO), Erich Kratschmer (AUT)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
6
21
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
2
7
15
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
8
11
19
1
6
0
0
2
17
8
21
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
1
7
9
34
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
4
9
13
3
2
1
0
2
15
10
36
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
3
2
4
0
4
2
12
24
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
4
13
8
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
6
15
29
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
6
TOTAL
24/56
42.9
24/53
45.3
0/3
0.0
16/26
61.5
13
27
40
8
17
8
0
13
64

FENERBAHÇE SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
37
5/13
38.5
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
5
1
0
4
12
7
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
25
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
4
6
0
1
0
0
3
9
10
30
6/13
46.2
3/10
30.0
3/3
100.0
2/3
66.7
1
1
2
0
2
4
0
5
17
11
30
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
4
0
12
27
5/11
45.5
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
3
11
14
30
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
1
7
15
14
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
TOTAL
21/56
37.5
15/46
32.6
6/10
60.0
8/10
80.0
7
14
21
0
13
11
0
22
56

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO