Cancel
Group:  A | 11.11.1999, 20:30h
Group:  A | 11.11.1999, 20:30h
76-62
41 - 3035 - 32
41 - 3035 - 32
Venue: Casnate con Bernate (ITA) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Chrysanthos Christodoulou (CYP), György Varadi (HUN)

Box Score

SOCIETA GINNASTICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
4
5
23
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
6
6
12
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
4
7
18
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
7
10
19
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
2
11
18
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
2
0
4
6
12
21
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
1
0
2
11
13
32
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
4
6
1
2
5
0
1
15
14
26
6/9
66.7
6/8
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
3
0
3
12
15
14
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
9
TOTAL
30/55
54.5
29/51
56.9
1/4
25.0
15/20
75.0
6
12
18
5
11
15
0
18
76

WBC JEZICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
1
5
35
5/13
38.5
5/13
38.5
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
1
3
2
4
2
0
1
14
6
29
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
1
0
3
2
10
36
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
5
6
11
2
6
2
0
3
10
11
22
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
1
0
4
12
13
22
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
0
2
2
0
4
9
14
11
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
3
10
15
21
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
2
4
TOTAL
25/53
47.2
25/48
52.1
0/5
0.0
12/19
63.2
11
18
29
4
20
8
0
24
62

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO