Cancel
Group:  B | 23.01.2003, 18:00h
Group:  B | 23.01.2003, 18:00h
71-63
24 - 1916 - 1414 - 1017 - 20
24 - 1916 - 1414 - 1017 - 20
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Tomasz Kudlicki (POL), Vladimir Dadugin (RUS)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
4
6
1
3
0
1
1
8
5
38
5/14
35.7
2/7
28.6
3/7
42.9
3/4
75.0
3
1
4
3
1
2
0
3
16
6
26
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
6
9
4
1
1
0
4
9
8
20
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
9
9
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
10
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
2
1
0
3
3
11
18
5/10
50.0
5/9
55.6
0/1
0.0
2/5
40.0
3
2
5
2
0
0
1
1
12
12
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
13
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
1
3
0
0
3
7
15
38
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
8
9
2
10
1
1
3
7
TOTAL
26/60
43.3
22/46
47.8
4/14
28.6
15/22
68.2
17
26
43
14
22
6
3
19
71

GYSEVORSI-EUROLEASING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
4/9
44.4
0/2
0.0
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
4
4
5
0
4
12
5
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
12
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
2
7
36
6/19
31.6
5/15
33.3
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
2
1
0
3
15
8
24
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
0
1
2
4
0
9
30
3/6
50.0
3/3
100.0
0/3
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
0
2
1
1
4
8
10
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
12
27
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
7
7
1
4
3
2
4
6
15
27
9/15
60.0
8/11
72.7
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
20
TOTAL
24/62
38.7
18/40
45.0
6/22
27.3
9/11
81.8
4
21
25
7
16
13
5
25
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE