Cancel
Group:  B | 12.12.2002, 18:30h
Group:  B | 12.12.2002, 18:30h
58-76
20 - 1610 - 2313 - 1915 - 18
20 - 1610 - 2313 - 1915 - 18
Venue: Parma (ITA) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Manuel Alzuria (ESP), Neil Wilkinson (ENG)

Box Score

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
9
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
2
2
0
0
2
2
6
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
9
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
13
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
9
13
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
2
0
10
29
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
7
2
9
0
4
1
0
3
16
12
32
3/12
25.0
0/6
0.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
3
1
0
1
9
13
35
3/11
27.3
3/7
42.9
0/4
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
3
3
1
1
4
0
2
11
14
17
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
1
0
5
2
15
39
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
3
5
8
1
5
2
0
4
16
TOTAL
19/58
32.8
16/43
37.2
3/15
20.0
17/21
81.0
14
16
30
8
21
10
0
21
58

GYSEVORSI-EUROLEASING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
0
1
1
0
3
3
0
4
10
5
4
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
7
32
5/11
45.5
5/10
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
0
4
3
0
1
14
8
28
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
4
13
9
32
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
3
9
10
13
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
12
36
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
10
13
0
3
4
1
4
18
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
26
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
1
2
1
5
0
0
1
11
TOTAL
27/51
52.9
24/42
57.1
3/9
33.3
19/26
73.1
7
19
26
2
17
10
1
19
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE