Cancel
Group:  A | 13.11.2002, 17:00h
Group:  A | 13.11.2002, 17:00h
88-62
29 - 1923 - 1717 - 1119 - 15
29 - 1923 - 1717 - 1119 - 15
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 900 |
Referees: Christoph Holzner (AUT), Dariusz Szczerba (POL)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
2
4
6
2
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
7
31
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
6
3
9
1
2
2
0
4
18
8
21
3/8
37.5
0/2
0.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
9
9
31
0/6
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
10
1
6
0
2
0
10
30
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
5
1
3
0
4
10
12
29
8/14
57.1
5/8
62.5
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
3
3
1
0
1
21
13
21
7/8
87.5
7/8
87.5
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
3
0
2
0
2
16
14
19
3/11
27.3
3/8
37.5
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
4
0
3
0
2
6
15
8
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
TOTAL
34/74
45.9
27/53
50.9
7/21
33.3
13/15
86.7
14
13
27
27
7
19
0
21
88

UMMC EKATERINBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
8/8
100.0
1
8
9
0
4
0
3
4
20
5
40
4/11
36.4
4/10
40.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
4
3
0
2
2
9
9
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
11
40
6/10
60.0
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
4
9
13
2
6
2
1
4
16
12
33
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
3
3
2
0
2
5
13
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
14
8
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
15
31
5/8
62.5
5/7
71.4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
4
0
0
3
10
TOTAL
24/46
52.2
23/40
57.5
1/6
16.7
13/18
72.2
7
24
31
13
25
4
6
17
62

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE