Cancel
Group:  A | 14.11.2002, 20:00h
Group:  A | 14.11.2002, 20:00h
63-72
17 - 2111 - 1618 - 2217 - 13
17 - 2111 - 1618 - 2217 - 13
Venue: Podgorica (YUG) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Stelian Banica (ROU), Marin Mehandjiev (BUL)

Box Score

ZKK BUDUCNOST

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
35
6/14
42.9
6/12
50.0
0/2
0.0
7/9
77.8
0
8
8
3
3
0
0
2
19
7
15
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
9
14
1/6
16.7
0/3
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
3
10
40
5/16
31.3
4/10
40.0
1/6
16.7
6/7
85.7
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
2
17
11
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
28
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
4
5
9
0
0
2
0
3
11
13
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
14
12
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
4
15
20
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
TOTAL
22/55
40.0
19/41
46.3
3/14
21.4
16/21
76.2
6
18
24
6
7
5
0
15
63

MIZO-PECSI VSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
31
8/9
88.9
7/8
87.5
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
3
2
1
0
2
19
6
27
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
4
7
12
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
4
8
33
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
1
6
9
21
2/7
28.6
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
5/5
100.0
1
2
3
3
2
0
0
3
10
10
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
1
1
2
12
20
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
2
14
28
6/9
66.7
6/7
85.7
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
15
15
21
3/10
30.0
1/4
25.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
3
0
0
3
10
TOTAL
27/53
50.9
23/41
56.1
4/12
33.3
14/15
93.3
4
21
25
9
8
3
2
20
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE