Cancel
Group:  A | 20.02.2002, 17:00h
Group:  A | 20.02.2002, 17:00h
95-64
30 - 1123 - 1523 - 1619 - 22
30 - 1123 - 1523 - 1619 - 22
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 2800 |
Referees: Robert Bartonek (AUT), Zdenek Sedivy (CZE)

Box Score

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
0
3
3
5
2
0
0
1
6
5
20
3/12
25.0
3/8
37.5
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
1
2
2
0
1
6
6
29
7/11
63.6
6/10
60.0
1/1
100.0
8/10
80.0
1
1
2
4
3
4
0
1
23
7
23
4/14
28.6
3/11
27.3
1/3
33.3
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
1
3
1
0
1
12
10
19
6/9
66.7
6/8
75.0
0/1
0.0
6/9
66.7
7
7
14
1
0
2
0
3
18
11
15
4/9
44.4
2/7
28.6
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
0
1
1
2
10
12
10
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
13
25
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
3
1
0
1
12
14
24
2/6
33.3
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
5
6
11
1
0
4
0
4
8
15
7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
2
1
0
2
0
TOTAL
34/79
43.0
28/62
45.2
6/17
35.3
21/34
61.8
22
28
50
18
15
16
1
17
95

BOTASSPOR CLUB ADANA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
3
5
5
34
6/18
33.3
3/13
23.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
2
10
12
2
2
1
1
1
16
7
27
5/15
33.3
2/7
28.6
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
1
3
0
0
3
14
8
23
4/10
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
4
2
6
1
3
0
0
4
11
9
13
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
1
3
10
13
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
5
4
11
10
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
12
29
0/6
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
5
2
2
1
4
2
14
25
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
0
4
5
1
4
8
TOTAL
23/67
34.3
16/45
35.6
7/22
31.8
11/19
57.9
7
25
32
11
18
12
4
26
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA