Cancel
Group:  E | 07.12.2011, 20:00h
Group:  E | 07.12.2011, 20:00h
75-68
18 - 1717 - 1716 - 1624 - 18
18 - 1717 - 1716 - 1624 - 18
Venue: Arras (FRA) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: David Musard (SUI), Susana Gomez Lopez (ESP), Marc Mouton (LUX)

Box Score

ARRAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
4
8
*5
35
6/15
40.0
2/6
33.3
4/9
44.4
1/1
100.0
0
7
7
2
2
0
0
2
2
0
17
10
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
2
1
-9
0
11
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
*12
26
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
3/4
75.0
0
5
5
5
1
0
0
4
3
12
11
*14
36
5/14
35.7
5/14
35.7
0/0
0.0
7/9
77.8
2
7
9
2
9
2
1
3
10
5
17
*21
35
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
6
9
2
1
1
0
3
2
5
12
*44
25
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
3
13
10
TEAM/Coach
1
7
8
0
0
TOTAL
26/60
43.3
18/43
41.9
8/17
47.1
15/19
78.9
7
36
43
15
16
6
1
21
21
75

CHEVAKATA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
3/9
33.3
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
4
2
0
0
4
3
-3
10
*6
31
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
2
4
0
2
0
-5
4
*7
36
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
5
4
9
1
0
0
0
0
8
-8
19
*8
31
2/9
22.2
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
0
3
2
0
2
3
-7
6
12
28
5/10
50.0
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
3
0
-2
12
*15
26
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
5
7
3
1
1
1
4
5
-5
12
*31
15
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
1
0
1
5
1
-2
2
44
11
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
-3
3
TEAM/Coach
1
4
5
1
0
TOTAL
27/70
38.6
24/57
42.1
3/13
23.1
11/17
64.7
10
30
40
9
11
9
2
21
21
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS