Cancel
Group:  D | 24.11.2011, 19:00h
Group:  D | 24.11.2011, 19:00h
66-58
13 - 1417 - 1617 - 919 - 19
13 - 1417 - 1617 - 919 - 19
Venue: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Tomasz Kudlicki (POL), Clemens Fritz (GER), Jose Abreu (POR)

Box Score

GRAN CANARIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
-2
0
7
7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
8
0
8
1
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
-6
0
*9
31
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
3
4
2
1
0
0
5
5
7
5
12
9
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
13
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-1
0
*14
37
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
4
4
8
2
5
4
1
5
3
11
11
*15
40
7/15
46.7
6/14
42.9
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
4
8
12
0
1
0
1
3
1
8
17
*21
32
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
4
0
0
0
2
6
7
*24
40
6/17
35.3
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
11/14
78.6
0
6
6
2
3
1
0
2
10
8
26
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
0
0
TOTAL
21/51
41.2
16/34
47.1
5/17
29.4
19/27
70.4
10
27
37
8
15
5
2
17
22
66

FLYING FOXES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
4
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
*6
31
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
4
0
0
3
1
-2
3
*7
40
5/11
45.5
4/8
50.0
1/3
33.3
6/8
75.0
4
2
6
3
2
1
0
4
9
-8
17
*9
37
3/13
23.1
2/6
33.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
2
2
0
1
4
1
-13
7
*10
16
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-15
6
*12
31
1/9
11.1
1/9
11.1
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
1
1
1
0
4
2
-5
4
14
17
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
13
15
23
2/9
22.2
1/6
16.7
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
3
1
4
0
2
1
1
3
2
2
8
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
1
0
TOTAL
20/63
31.7
13/40
32.5
7/23
30.4
11/14
78.6
15
17
32
8
13
4
2
22
17
58

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS