Cancel
09.10.2008, 18:00h
09.10.2008, 18:00h
80-54
22 - 915 - 1220 - 1623 - 17
22 - 915 - 1220 - 1623 - 17
Venue: Noginsk (RUS) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Janusz Calik (POL), Alexandru Olaru (ROU)

Box Score

SPARTAK M.R. NOGINSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
20
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
10
12
1
2
3
0
1
8
*5
25
6/12
50.0
6/11
54.5
0/1
0.0
7/7
100.0
3
5
8
0
1
0
3
0
19
6
21
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
0
2
2
1
1
7
16
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
3
2
*8
23
6/10
60.0
2/5
40.0
4/5
80.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
0
4
2
1
1
16
*9
25
4/8
50.0
4/5
80.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
4
2
0
2
8
11
10
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
3
12
19
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
0
2
0
3
2
0
0
5
14
12
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
6
*15
29
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
7
2
9
0
3
2
0
1
12
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/70
44.3
26/58
44.8
5/12
41.7
13/18
72.2
19
32
51
3
21
13
6
11
80

BC STAR - TLÜ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
40
7/18
38.9
6/13
46.2
1/5
20.0
6/9
66.7
1
3
4
1
5
2
0
1
21
6
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
*9
30
3/11
27.3
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
3
4
0
2
7
*10
24
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
8
*11
40
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
5
7
0
1
1
1
4
10
13
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
15
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
23
7
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
1
0
*25
37
2/15
13.3
2/13
15.4
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
2
5
2
3
2
1
0
4
TEAM/Coach
3
2
5
0
0
TOTAL
23/70
32.9
21/59
35.6
2/11
18.2
6/12
50.0
16
20
36
5
18
13
4
11
54

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Holargos (Athens), GRE
Marijampole, LTU
Byron, GRE
Hemsange, LUX
Tallinn, EST
Funchal, POR
Alexandria, ROU
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Banja Luka, BIH
Târgoviste, ROU
Stockholm, SWE
Cesis, LAT
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO