Cancel
02.10.2008, 18:00h
02.10.2008, 18:00h
56-82
9 - 2313 - 2121 - 1613 - 22
9 - 2313 - 2121 - 1613 - 22
Venue: Tallinn (EST) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Ingus Baumanis (LAT), Piotr Ivashkov (BLR)

Box Score

BC STAR - TLÜ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
38
4/8
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
4
5
1
0
2
13
6
8
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
2
*9
32
1/9
11.1
1/6
16.7
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
3
0
0
2
4
*10
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
1
3
1
0
5
2
*11
40
6/17
35.3
5/16
31.3
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
3
4
7
2
0
2
1
4
15
13
11
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
15
17
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
3
2
0
1
2
*25
40
6/19
31.6
6/16
37.5
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
6
9
15
4
7
3
0
1
13
TEAM/Coach
2
1
3
0
0
TOTAL
22/65
33.8
20/54
37.0
2/11
18.2
10/14
71.4
16
20
36
14
22
11
2
17
56

SPARTAK M.R. NOGINSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
20
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
*5
26
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
0
1
1
1
1
18
6
22
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
1
5
0
3
0
0
2
6
*8
30
5/11
45.5
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
8
7
2
0
4
12
*9
25
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
3
4
0
2
7
10
7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
2
1
0
0
2
2
12
19
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
1
1
7
*15
35
9/17
52.9
9/15
60.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
6
9
4
3
3
0
4
20
16
16
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
6
9
0
2
0
0
3
6
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
0
0
TOTAL
33/65
50.8
30/52
57.7
3/13
23.1
13/16
81.3
14
28
42
18
22
11
2
20
82

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Holargos (Athens), GRE
Marijampole, LTU
Byron, GRE
Hemsange, LUX
Tallinn, EST
Funchal, POR
Alexandria, ROU
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Banja Luka, BIH
Târgoviste, ROU
Stockholm, SWE
Cesis, LAT
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO