Cancel
Group:  C | 02.12.2004, 18:00h
Group:  C | 02.12.2004, 18:00h
76-67
13 - 1220 - 1526 - 2117 - 19
13 - 1220 - 1526 - 2117 - 19
Venue: Targoviste (ROU) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Istvàn Valovics (HUN), Maria Argirou (GRE)

Box Score

TARGOVISTE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
36
4/14
28.6
3/7
42.9
1/7
14.3
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
4
4
1
0
3
11
*6
24
11/22
50.0
11/22
50.0
0/0
0.0
7/13
53.8
4
6
10
0
2
2
2
0
29
*7
20
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
2
2
2
0
5
0
*9
37
2/13
15.4
1/7
14.3
1/6
16.7
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
0
3
1
0
4
7
10
17
4/6
66.7
3/3
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
9
11
5
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
13
5
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
*14
37
5/12
41.7
5/8
62.5
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
5
10
0
1
1
2
4
10
15
18
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
1
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
30/83
36.1
26/59
44.1
4/24
16.7
12/20
60.0
17
24
41
6
12
11
4
20
76

LEVSKI SPARTAK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
40
3/15
20.0
2/12
16.7
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
1
7
8
2
2
0
0
4
10
8
11
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
*10
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
1
0
*11
38
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
4
2
0
4
12
*12
27
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
0
2
0
0
2
13
13
33
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/7
57.1
1
3
4
0
66
2
0
4
11
*14
40
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
0
6
6
1
2
0
0
3
14
15
4
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
24/57
42.1
17/41
41.5
7/16
43.8
12/20
60.0
8
29
37
5
79
5
0
18
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Sofia, BUL
Burgas, BUL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Ptolemaida, GRE
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Stara Zagora, BUL
Târgoviste, ROU
Struga, MKD