Cancel
Group:  C | 04.11.2004, 18:00h
Group:  C | 04.11.2004, 18:00h
67-75
15 - 2215 - 1514 - 1923 - 19
15 - 2215 - 1514 - 1923 - 19
Venue: Targoviste (ROU) |
Spectators: 3000 |
Referees: Andrei Bostan (MDA), Maja Vukanovic (SRB)

Box Score

TARGOVISTE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
15
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
4
4
6
35
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
5
8
0
0
0
0
1
10
*7
9
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
*9
26
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
4
4
0
0
4
4
10
28
6/15
40.0
2/4
50.0
4/11
36.4
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
3
17
*11
22
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
4/7
57.1
5
3
8
0
0
3
1
3
10
13
20
4/12
33.3
1/6
16.7
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
3
1
4
0
2
0
0
3
12
*14
35
4/14
28.6
4/11
36.4
0/3
0.0
2/7
28.6
4
2
6
0
3
1
0
4
10
15
10
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/78
33.3
19/51
37.3
7/27
25.9
8/17
47.1
22
19
41
5
17
5
1
24
67

NOVOSIBIRSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
12
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
6
5
20
1/9
11.1
1/8
12.5
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
2
4
0
0
2
5
*6
40
6/18
33.3
2/8
25.0
4/10
40.0
2/4
50.0
1
5
6
1
2
0
0
1
18
*7
28
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
2
5
1
1
1
0
3
9
8
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
11
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
4
5
*11
22
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
0
0
1
1
2
9
*13
32
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
9
*14
29
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
3
5
8
0
2
1
0
4
14
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
25/63
39.7
19/47
40.4
6/16
37.5
19/27
70.4
15
21
36
5
12
5
1
20
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Sofia, BUL
Burgas, BUL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Ptolemaida, GRE
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Stara Zagora, BUL
Târgoviste, ROU
Struga, MKD