Cancel
Group:  A | 04.11.2004, 20:30h
Group:  A | 04.11.2004, 20:30h
67-92
18 - 2712 - 2511 - 2126 - 19
18 - 2712 - 2511 - 2126 - 19
Venue: Struga (MKD) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Georgi Sotirov (BUL), Gentian Cici (ALB)

Box Score

WBC KIMICO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
32
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
0
2
2
1
3
12
*5
29
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
2
9
6
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
14
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
*9
26
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
12
10
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
*12
40
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
2
3
2
0
3
11
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*15
40
9/11
81.8
9/11
81.8
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
0
2
1
3
1
0
2
20
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
24/43
55.8
21/40
52.5
3/3
100.0
16/18
88.9
5
3
8
5
10
10
1
12
67

FENERBAHÇE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
31
8/13
61.5
5/5
100.0
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
21
5
12
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
4
7
25
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
6
1
1
1
3
5
*9
32
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
16
10
17
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
11
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
*12
22
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
4
6
*14
24
9/10
90.0
8/9
88.9
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
21
*15
28
7/10
70.0
7/10
70.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
0
3
0
1
1
1
3
16
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
40/60
66.7
35/48
72.9
5/12
41.7
7/8
87.5
5
4
9
12
6
4
3
18
92

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Sofia, BUL
Burgas, BUL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Ptolemaida, GRE
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Stara Zagora, BUL
Târgoviste, ROU
Struga, MKD