Cancel
Group:  C | 30.10.2003, 19:00h
Group:  C | 30.10.2003, 19:00h
104-78
35 - 1526 - 2421 - 1822 - 21
35 - 1526 - 2421 - 1822 - 21
Venue: Glyfada (GRE) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Yair Michaelly (ISR), Antonis Demetriou (CYP)

Box Score

S.U. GLYFADA ESPERIDES KYKLOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
8/17
47.1
7/14
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
4
3
7
10
4
4
1
1
19
5
14
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
2
6
15
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
4
7
28
4/9
44.4
4/7
57.1
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
5
5
4
2
1
0
4
11
8
18
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
1
1
0
0
3
8
10
27
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
13/18
72.2
5
6
11
4
0
4
0
4
20
11
27
9/14
64.3
4/7
57.1
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
2
24
12
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
13
16
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
1
6
1
2
3
0
5
13
14
17
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
2
2
0
1
3
TOTAL
37/71
52.1
30/55
54.5
7/16
43.8
23/34
67.6
19
24
43
26
19
16
1
24
104

BALIKESIR KÜCÜKKÖY BELEDIYE SPOR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
8
3
0
5
10
5
40
3/14
21.4
2/10
20.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
3
4
7
5
2
2
1
0
10
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
35
9/15
60.0
5/10
50.0
4/5
80.0
8/9
88.9
1
2
3
3
10
0
0
4
30
10
24
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
0
2
2
1
1
2
0
4
11
11
9
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
2
0
0
2
0
12
23
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/3
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
5
5
13
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
0
1
0
0
2
6
14
15
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
3/5
60.0
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
5
6
TOTAL
25/57
43.9
16/37
43.2
9/20
45.0
19/28
67.9
9
15
24
13
27
9
1
27
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Sofia, BUL
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Novi Sad, SRB