Cancel
Group:  B | 30.10.2003, 19:00h
Group:  B | 30.10.2003, 19:00h
106-58
29 - 1124 - 1726 - 727 - 23
29 - 1124 - 1726 - 727 - 23
Venue: Exarchia/Athens (GRE) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Jovan Krstevski (MKD), Gentian Cici (ALB)

Box Score

A.O. ASTIR EXARCHION

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
31
4/10
40.0
2/4
50.0
2/6
33.3
3/3
100.0
0
3
3
13
1
3
0
2
13
6
25
7/10
70.0
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
2
1
0
1
16
7
14
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
16
8
21
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
5
5
1
1
4
1
3
5
9
28
4/11
36.4
4/5
80.0
0/6
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
9
11
25
7/8
87.5
6/6
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
5
17
12
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
0
1
0
0
0
13
15
6/9
66.7
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
6
7
3
0
2
1
2
17
14
13
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
3
4
15
19
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
3
7
10
1
2
0
2
2
9
TOTAL
39/74
52.7
33/53
62.3
6/21
28.6
22/31
71.0
7
34
41
29
11
13
5
21
106

GÜRE BELDIYE SPORT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
29
1/8
12.5
1/7
14.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
3
3
0
0
3
3
6
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
36
5/14
35.7
2/7
28.6
3/7
42.9
4/8
50.0
1
7
8
1
7
2
0
3
17
8
31
5/11
45.5
3/5
60.0
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
0
6
3
0
3
14
9
32
4/12
33.3
3/8
37.5
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
0
6
6
1
8
2
0
4
9
10
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
30
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
0
0
4
2
13
37
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
8
9
2
2
0
2
5
13
TOTAL
20/59
33.9
14/41
34.1
6/18
33.3
12/22
54.5
7
28
35
8
27
7
2
22
58

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Sofia, BUL
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Novi Sad, SRB