Cancel
Group:  C | 06.11.2003, 18:30h
Group:  C | 06.11.2003, 18:30h
86-61
26 - 2020 - 1421 - 1319 - 14
26 - 2020 - 1421 - 1319 - 14
Venue: Sibenik (CRO) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Marko Vuckovic (SLO), Robert Bartonek (AUT)

Box Score

KK ELEMES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
40
6/10
60.0
6/7
85.7
0/3
0.0
3/7
42.9
2
1
3
6
3
5
0
4
15
5
10
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
0
6
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
3
2
8
22
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
1
1
3
0
2
8
9
28
3/9
33.3
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
1
3
4
4
1
2
0
3
8
10
37
9/18
50.0
4/9
44.4
5/9
55.6
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
1
3
2
0
1
25
11
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
13
7
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
14
37
10/24
41.7
8/15
53.3
2/9
22.2
4/6
66.7
0
15
15
4
5
4
7
2
26
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
33/71
46.5
24/43
55.8
9/28
32.1
11/20
55.0
8
29
37
16
16
19
8
19
86

BC UNIVERSA MARBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
33
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
6
4
0
4
9
7
26
7/14
50.0
7/14
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
2
4
6
2
6
3
0
2
18
8
12
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
9
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
27
4/13
30.8
2/10
20.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
3
0
2
10
11
19
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
4
12
31
1/10
10.0
0/7
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
3
0
5
0
2
5
14
29
2/15
13.3
2/15
13.3
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
8
10
2
4
0
1
5
5
15
18
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
1
1
0
3
7
TOTAL
22/71
31.0
16/58
27.6
6/13
46.2
11/16
68.8
6
22
28
14
18
16
1
19
61

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Kosice, SVK
Miskolc, HUN
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Szolnok, HUN
Szeged, HUN
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO