Cancel
17.02.2004, 20:30h
17.02.2004, 20:30h
71-62
24 - 1415 - 1614 - 1718 - 15
24 - 1415 - 1614 - 1718 - 15
Venue: St. Petersburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Janne Muurinen (FIN), Aare Halliko (EST)

Box Score

BALTIYSKAYA ZWEZDA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
3
2
4
0
5
7
5
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
0
6
33
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
4
2
0
3
8
7
36
9/18
50.0
9/17
52.9
0/1
0.0
3/7
42.9
7
6
13
2
5
2
1
5
21
10
20
1/7
14.3
0/3
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
5
11
15
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
2
2
0
0
1
0
12
12
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
6
13
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
3
0
0
0
3
4
15
34
6/12
50.0
4/7
57.1
2/5
40.0
6/8
75.0
2
2
4
0
0
2
0
2
20
TOTAL
24/54
44.4
20/39
51.3
4/15
26.7
19/28
67.9
11
20
31
15
15
12
1
21
71

ITALSOFT REYER

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
31
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
3
4
2
0
3
11
7
25
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
2
4
1
0
4
5
8
25
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
5
3
2
0
2
2
9
38
12/23
52.2
8/15
53.3
4/8
50.0
2/3
66.7
3
6
9
1
1
0
0
5
30
10
38
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
4
6
10
0
2
1
0
4
12
11
16
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
2
13
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
15
26
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
7
1
0
3
0
TOTAL
24/50
48.0
19/38
50.0
5/12
41.7
9/14
64.3
12
21
33
14
22
7
1
23
62

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO