Cancel
Group:  I | 29.01.2004, 20:30h
Group:  I | 29.01.2004, 20:30h
93-67
30 - 1619 - 1017 - 2527 - 16
30 - 1619 - 1017 - 2527 - 16
Venue: St. Petersburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Aliaksandr Yarotski (BLR), Hrachya Rostomyan (ARM)

Box Score

BALTIYSKAYA ZWEZDA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
10/15
66.7
10/12
83.3
0/3
0.0
4/5
80.0
2
2
4
1
2
2
0
4
24
5
17
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
8
6
30
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
6/8
75.0
1
1
2
6
2
2
0
4
14
7
22
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
9
6
4
1
3
13
8
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
9
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
10
18
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
4
12
16
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
13
23
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
5
5
3
1
1
0
3
12
15
34
6/11
54.5
6/10
60.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
10
10
1
0
6
0
3
14
TOTAL
34/61
55.7
30/49
61.2
4/12
33.3
21/25
84.0
5
23
28
25
16
17
2
23
93

CAJACANARIAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
2
5
0
1
3
13
5
26
2/7
28.6
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
6/8
75.0
0
5
5
2
1
0
0
2
11
6
26
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
5
7
0
8
1
0
4
11
8
19
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
2
5
0
0
3
4
10
35
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
4
0
2
0
2
3
12
37
6/14
42.9
5/12
41.7
1/2
50.0
6/6
100.0
1
5
6
2
4
3
0
5
19
14
18
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
3
15
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
TOTAL
22/51
43.1
19/42
45.2
3/9
33.3
20/28
71.4
8
18
26
13
25
7
1
21
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO