Cancel
Group:  I | 15.01.2004, 18:00h
Group:  I | 15.01.2004, 18:00h
63-64
11 - 2214 - 1515 - 1623 - 11
11 - 2214 - 1515 - 1623 - 11
Venue: St. Petersburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Peter Bodnar (HUN), Yaron Zarif (ISR)

Box Score

BALTIYSKAYA ZWEZDA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
3
3
6
5
3
2
1
4
8
6
20
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
3
3
7
24
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
5
7
3
1
2
1
0
10
8
7
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
6
9
5
1/7
14.3
1/1
100.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
10
25
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
2
6
11
13
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
12
20
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
0
0
1
0
0
8
13
23
0/6
0.0
0/6
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
6
6
1
2
2
1
1
1
15
30
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
2
4
2
3
0
4
1
17
TOTAL
22/60
36.7
17/45
37.8
5/15
33.3
14/17
82.4
10
26
36
17
12
12
7
13
63

BASKET SPEZIA CLUB

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
5
34
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
4
2
0
4
2
8
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
4
9
11
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
10
37
7/18
38.9
5/16
31.3
2/2
100.0
9/9
100.0
3
9
12
1
5
3
0
1
25
11
37
8/15
53.3
8/15
53.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
2
6
1
0
2
17
12
33
4/8
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
3/3
100.0
1
9
10
4
1
0
0
2
13
15
20
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
TOTAL
23/63
36.5
19/52
36.5
4/11
36.4
14/16
87.5
8
31
39
14
17
7
0
15
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO