Cancel
Group:  H | 21.01.2004, 16:00h
Group:  H | 21.01.2004, 16:00h
79-55
31 - 158 - 2325 - 715 - 10
31 - 158 - 2325 - 715 - 10
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Atso Matsalu (EST), Sergiy Chaykovskyy (UKR)

Box Score

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
39
4/11
36.4
3/6
50.0
1/5
20.0
4/4
100.0
3
4
7
9
3
1
0
3
13
5
38
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
3
5
8
3
1
2
0
4
18
6
38
8/15
53.3
3/5
60.0
5/10
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
2
0
0
0
1
23
7
38
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
13
15
3
4
1
3
2
14
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
11
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
28
4/12
33.3
2/4
50.0
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1
1
2
3
5
3
0
4
11
15
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
TOTAL
29/61
47.5
21/38
55.3
8/23
34.8
13/18
72.2
11
26
37
20
15
8
3
14
79

S.U. GLYFADA ESPERIDES KYKLOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
5/9
55.6
5/7
71.4
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
1
4
5
2
2
2
0
3
12
6
18
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
2
2
1
0
3
7
7
24
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
2
0
1
0
1
4
9
38
5/11
45.5
4/10
40.0
1/1
100.0
5/7
71.4
0
6
6
1
1
1
0
4
16
10
31
2/8
25.0
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
0
3
2
0
4
6
11
32
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
3
3
1
0
1
6
13
22
1/11
9.1
1/11
9.1
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
5
1
6
1
2
0
0
3
4
14
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
20/61
32.8
16/48
33.3
4/13
30.8
11/18
61.1
12
21
33
11
13
8
0
19
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO