Cancel
Group:  H | 18.12.2003, 20:30h
Group:  H | 18.12.2003, 20:30h
51-64
11 - 2312 - 188 - 1720 - 6
11 - 2312 - 188 - 1720 - 6
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Mikko Toivonen (FIN), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR)

Box Score

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
4/6
66.7
1
4
5
2
5
2
0
3
11
5
22
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
5
6
29
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
2
4
7
36
9/21
42.9
9/14
64.3
0/7
0.0
3/7
42.9
1
6
7
0
4
1
0
2
21
10
11
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
1
3
11
21
0/8
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
12
22
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
4
1
14
4
0/8
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/8
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
21
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
1
2
6
TOTAL
18/71
25.4
16/41
39.0
2/30
6.7
13/21
61.9
6
27
33
7
17
4
1
14
51

TRENTINO ROVERETO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
5/10
50.0
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
9
11
0
6
2
1
3
12
5
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
15
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
3
6
10
35
4/9
44.4
3/8
37.5
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
6
2
2
0
4
9
11
31
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
8
3
4
0
4
3
12
12
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
1
2
13
25
6/15
40.0
4/13
30.8
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
8
10
1
1
1
0
2
14
14
5
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
40
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
5
4
9
3
3
1
0
3
18
TOTAL
24/67
35.8
18/53
34.0
6/14
42.9
10/10
100.0
13
32
45
18
15
11
1
20
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO