Cancel
Group:  H | 29.01.2004, 20:30h
Group:  H | 29.01.2004, 20:30h
71-60
22 - 1014 - 1518 - 1917 - 16
22 - 1014 - 1518 - 1917 - 16
Venue: Kalithea - Athen |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Zoran Sutulovic (MNE), Doru Vinasi (ROU)

Box Score

S.U. GLYFADA ESPERIDES KYKLOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
5/10
50.0
5/7
71.4
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
3
5
6
5
3
0
1
14
6
20
2/8
25.0
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
5
2
2
0
1
5
7
32
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
1
2
1
0
3
5
8
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
25
5/7
71.4
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
4
1
0
3
12
10
19
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
6
11
20
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
3
4
1
0
1
9
13
34
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/9
44.4
8
14
22
0
3
2
0
4
20
14
8
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
TOTAL
28/64
43.8
22/42
52.4
6/22
27.3
9/16
56.3
12
32
44
17
24
11
0
17
71

SZEVIÉP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
23
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
4
3
2
1
1
2
7
36
7/19
36.8
7/19
36.8
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
4
5
9
3
4
5
0
3
16
8
25
2/9
22.2
1/6
16.7
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
3
2
0
0
3
7
10
10
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
11
32
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
1
0
2
5
12
30
0/6
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
7
9
6
1
1
0
2
1
13
21
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
3
5
8
1
3
2
0
4
14
14
23
5/10
50.0
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
1
1
1
0
5
13
TOTAL
23/66
34.8
19/54
35.2
4/12
33.3
10/18
55.6
11
28
39
20
17
13
1
20
60

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO