Cancel
Group:  E | 05.02.2004, 18:00h
Group:  E | 05.02.2004, 18:00h
88-70
23 - 2121 - 1519 - 1525 - 19
23 - 2121 - 1519 - 1525 - 19
Venue: Kosice (SVK) |
Spectators: 2500 |
Referees: Vladimir Okhrimenko (RUS), Janusz Calik (POL)

Box Score

DELTA ICP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
27
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
0/3
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
1
2
5
0
5
10
7
22
7/11
63.6
5/6
83.3
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
2
5
2
0
4
17
9
40
11/26
42.3
8/17
47.1
3/9
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
5
2
7
0
1
27
10
16
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
3
3
6
0
3
0
1
2
3
11
29
3/12
25.0
1/9
11.1
2/3
66.7
5/7
71.4
2
1
3
5
3
6
0
5
13
13
26
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
1
5
1
1
0
14
5
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
15
35
8/13
61.5
8/12
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
3
10
1
3
16
TOTAL
35/78
44.9
28/56
50.0
7/22
31.8
11/17
64.7
12
15
27
16
20
35
3
22
88

KOZACHKA - ZALK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
26
5/11
45.5
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
0
4
0
0
0
12
6
9
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
2
0
0
8
8
18
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
2
4
6
2
6
2
0
2
6
9
8
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
5
10
26
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
6
2
0
4
8
11
32
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
3
6
3
0
4
4
12
39
4/11
36.4
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
4
6
10
0
5
3
1
2
12
13
32
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
3
4
4
0
2
12
15
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
3
TOTAL
25/55
45.5
22/48
45.8
3/7
42.9
17/20
85.0
10
25
35
10
35
16
1
17
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO