Cancel
Group:  F | 18.12.2002, 19:00h
Group:  F | 18.12.2002, 19:00h
64-53
18 - 1212 - 1019 - 1715 - 14
18 - 1212 - 1019 - 1715 - 14
Venue: Ptolemaida (GRE) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Borislav Peltekov (BUL), Charalampos Santos (CYP)

Box Score

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
0
7
5
19
1/8
12.5
0/3
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
4
3
6
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
10
20
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
4
11
15
3/5
60.0
3/3
100.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
8
12
25
5/7
71.4
5/6
83.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
2
1
1
0
2
10
13
30
3/10
30.0
3/9
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
1
1
1
0
3
8
14
33
5/14
35.7
4/11
36.4
1/3
33.3
5/7
71.4
3
4
7
6
7
2
0
0
16
15
35
3/10
30.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
8
11
19
0
6
4
1
3
8
TOTAL
25/69
36.2
22/52
42.3
3/17
17.6
11/13
84.6
16
26
42
12
19
13
1
12
64

LUFTETARI CLUB

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
29
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
3
0
2
11
7
35
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
2
0
4
7
9
25
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
3
7
2
7
2
0
2
3
10
10
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
13
29
2/7
28.6
2/4
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
4
3
0
1
4
14
33
4/11
36.4
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
6
10
1
2
1
1
1
8
15
39
7/16
43.8
6/12
50.0
1/4
25.0
5/7
71.4
1
8
9
1
6
0
1
4
20
TOTAL
20/58
34.5
15/40
37.5
5/18
27.8
8/13
61.5
10
23
33
11
22
11
2
14
53

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO