Cancel
Group:  E | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  E | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
78-74
24 - 1715 - 1722 - 1917 - 21
24 - 1715 - 1722 - 1917 - 21
Venue: Sibenik (CRO) |
Spectators: 600 |
Referees: Zoran Zlatevski (MKD), Damir Kunosic (BIH)

Box Score

KK ELEMES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
27
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
2
3
1
2
2
0
4
6
6
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
7
36
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
5/9
55.6
0
2
2
1
2
2
0
4
10
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
22
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
0
7
2
0
3
10
11
30
3/11
27.3
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
3/3
100.0
0
4
4
5
5
0
0
4
10
12
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
13
28
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
7/8
87.5
0
0
0
0
5
4
1
4
15
14
39
8/21
38.1
8/20
40.0
0/1
0.0
11/14
78.6
4
13
17
2
4
4
5
2
27
15
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
23/59
39.0
19/45
42.2
4/14
28.6
28/37
75.7
7
25
32
12
26
16
6
23
78

WBC JEZICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
19
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
0
7
2
0
5
8
6
16
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
6
8
19
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
3
2
1
4
4
9
35
4/9
44.4
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1
7
8
0
4
5
0
4
10
10
8
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
11
22
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
5
2
7
0
3
0
1
2
8
12
29
5/16
31.3
2/8
25.0
3/8
37.5
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
3
4
2
0
4
16
13
23
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
16
14
13
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
0
15
16
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
3
4
TOTAL
28/71
39.4
22/55
40.0
6/16
37.5
12/15
80.0
9
23
32
9
28
15
3
29
74

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO