Cancel
Group:  E | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  E | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
69-48
21 - 1812 - 918 - 618 - 15
21 - 1812 - 918 - 618 - 15
Venue: Sibenik (CRO) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Edin Husaric (BIH), Andrej Jelen (SLO)

Box Score

KK ELEMES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
32
4/12
33.3
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
6
0
6
1
3
4
0
1
12
6
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
7
27
5/7
71.4
3/3
100.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
4
1
1
0
4
12
8
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
10
31
3/10
30.0
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
5
1
6
4
3
3
0
0
8
11
31
2/12
16.7
2/9
22.2
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
2
4
4
0
3
4
12
14
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
2
3
0
2
0
13
14
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
5
2
7
2
0
1
0
2
9
14
39
11/18
61.1
11/17
64.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
8
0
8
3
3
1
3
1
24
15
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
29/70
41.4
23/49
46.9
6/21
28.6
5/9
55.6
33
5
38
16
18
18
3
14
69

LIVAS PETROM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
39
5/14
35.7
2/6
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
4
0
4
3
5
4
0
1
13
6
40
5/15
33.3
4/13
30.8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
6
0
6
2
6
2
1
4
12
8
34
1/10
10.0
0/5
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
5
0
5
2
2
5
1
3
3
10
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
4
0
1
2
12
15
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
0
2
13
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
14
17
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
2
1
0
1
10
15
28
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
5
0
5
2
1
2
0
4
6
TOTAL
20/62
32.3
14/42
33.3
6/20
30.0
2/3
66.7
24
3
27
10
20
19
2
16
48

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO