Cancel
Group:  D | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  D | 13.11.2002, 20:30h
68-64
16 - 1515 - 1215 - 1722 - 20
16 - 1515 - 1215 - 1722 - 20
Venue: Glyfada (GRE) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Shay Shtriks (BUL), Shefqet Bekteshi (ALB)

Box Score

A.N.C. GLYFADA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
4/13
30.8
4/12
33.3
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
5
8
5
2
4
1
4
12
6
11
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
2
7
32
6/10
60.0
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
3
16
9
36
4/6
66.7
4/5
80.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
3
6
3
3
2
0
5
11
10
13
0/7
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
0
11
30
7/14
50.0
4/6
66.7
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
7
3
0
2
19
12
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
13
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
15
30
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
6
10
1
2
0
2
4
8
TOTAL
25/58
43.1
20/43
46.5
5/15
33.3
13/16
81.3
14
22
36
13
18
10
3
25
68

SLAVIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
5
40
4/8
50.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
1
3
4
3
2
1
0
2
11
7
23
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
3
2
0
4
2
9
22
2/7
28.6
1/1
100.0
1/6
16.7
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
7
10
18
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
3
2
2
0
5
3
12
38
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
5/9
55.6
4
6
10
2
6
2
1
3
11
14
37
7/17
41.2
3/10
30.0
4/7
57.1
8/10
80.0
3
4
7
1
6
1
0
1
26
15
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
TOTAL
19/50
38.0
13/34
38.2
6/16
37.5
20/28
71.4
10
19
29
12
21
8
1
20
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO