Cancel
Group:  C | 13.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  C | 13.11.2002, 18:00h
50-98
13 - 2611 - 257 - 2519 - 22
13 - 2611 - 257 - 2519 - 22
Venue: Zagreb (CRO) |
Spectators: 50 |
Referees: Stojan Fiser (SLO), Edin Husaric (BIH)

Box Score

ZKK CROATIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
4/11
36.4
4/10
40.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
5
4
0
1
8
6
15
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
7
29
6/16
37.5
6/16
37.5
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
3
0
3
3
2
5
0
3
17
8
12
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
2
10
25
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
4
1
0
5
0
11
27
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
4
13
36
6/14
42.9
4/12
33.3
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
3
0
3
0
1
2
0
4
15
14
21
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
3
4
TOTAL
19/62
30.6
17/59
28.8
2/3
66.7
10/15
66.7
7
11
18
8
18
14
1
17
50

KK HEMOFARM VRSAC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
20
1/6
16.7
0/2
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
3
0
0
0
5
6
22
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
2
4
2
0
2
6
7
13
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
4
4
8
0
2
0
1
3
3
8
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
2
0
9
36
3/7
42.9
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
4
2
2
0
1
10
10
10
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
5
11
24
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
7
9
0
4
4
2
4
10
12
27
9/13
69.2
4/7
57.1
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
3
0
1
23
13
21
8/11
72.7
8/11
72.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
0
3
1
1
16
14
22
7/11
63.6
5/7
71.4
2/4
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
4
4
5
3
0
0
1
20
TOTAL
39/69
56.5
29/52
55.8
10/17
58.8
10/12
83.3
11
33
44
15
21
14
4
15
98

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO