Cancel
Group:  C | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
Group:  C | 06.11.2002, 20:30h
95-70
33 - 1419 - 1321 - 2322 - 20
33 - 1419 - 1321 - 2322 - 20
Venue: Eregli/Zonguldak (TUR) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Nikolaos Agadakos (GRE), Shmuel Levy (ISR)

Box Score

ERDEMIRSPOR KULUBU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
3
2
5
0
1
13
5
27
5/7
71.4
5/5
100.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
3
2
5
9
5
5
0
2
11
6
16
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
2
0
0
1
0
7
30
9/14
64.3
8/10
80.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
10
6
1
0
3
19
8
24
2/6
33.3
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
0
0
2
0
2
5
10
23
3/10
30.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
7
9
2
3
0
0
3
7
12
19
7/10
70.0
1/3
33.3
6/7
85.7
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
2
3
2
1
1
22
13
13
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
1
2
0
0
3
10
14
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
15
23
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
7
9
1
2
0
0
5
8
TOTAL
38/72
52.8
30/57
52.6
8/15
53.3
11/17
64.7
13
29
42
31
25
15
1
22
95

ZKK CROATIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
4/13
30.8
4/13
30.8
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
1
3
1
0
5
10
5
22
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
6
4
3
0
5
11
6
20
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
0
3
3
0
0
4
7
25
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
2
3
1
2
6
0
1
13
8
13
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
9
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
10
24
3/11
27.3
2/9
22.2
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
1
1
2
0
3
9
11
22
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
8
12
22
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
3
3
1
0
3
6
13
23
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
1
2
0
3
0
0
0
6
TOTAL
24/65
36.9
22/61
36.1
2/4
50.0
20/29
69.0
9
17
26
14
24
18
0
22
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO