Cancel
Group:  B | 30.10.2002, 19:00h
Group:  B | 30.10.2002, 19:00h
59-69
14 - 2114 - 1616 - 1615 - 16
14 - 2114 - 1616 - 1615 - 16
Venue: Ra'anana (ISR) |
Spectators: 150 |
Referees: Eyal Pohoriles (ISR), Shmuel Levy (ISR)

Box Score

MACCABI RA'ANANA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
33
0/5
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
6
1
0
0
0
7
14
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
5
2
9
37
3/11
27.3
1/4
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
4
3
7
2
5
0
0
5
8
10
40
12/16
75.0
12/16
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/13
23.1
3
7
10
1
3
1
1
3
27
11
10
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
3
12
23
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
4
0
13
14
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
0
0
1
3
15
27
6/10
60.0
6/9
66.7
0/1
0.0
4/8
50.0
3
3
6
6
4
4
0
5
16
TOTAL
24/51
47.1
21/37
56.8
3/14
21.4
8/23
34.8
13
23
36
14
23
6
2
23
59

YES RAMAT HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
35
10/18
55.6
10/16
62.5
0/2
0.0
6/8
75.0
4
5
9
5
0
1
0
3
26
5
19
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
7/8
87.5
3
8
11
0
0
2
0
4
12
8
19
0/5
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
4
3
1
0
0
2
9
16
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
10
18
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
0
0
3
2
12
28
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
2
5
13
20
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
3
3
0
0
3
0
14
8
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
15
37
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
1
4
1
1
3
0
2
18
TOTAL
24/58
41.4
22/46
47.8
2/12
16.7
19/28
67.9
12
22
34
18
11
9
0
20
69

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO