Cancel
Group:  A | 04.12.2002, 18:30h
Group:  A | 04.12.2002, 18:30h
104-66
27 - 1131 - 1121 - 1725 - 27
27 - 1131 - 1121 - 1725 - 27
Venue: Ramat-Gan (ISR) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Eyal Pohoriles (ISR), Shmuel Levy (ISR)

Box Score

MACCABI RAMAT CHEN BLICH

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
2
3
5
2
1
0
0
0
8
5
27
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
6
6
18
9/10
90.0
9/10
90.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
4
19
7
17
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
3
6
9
3
2
1
0
0
18
9
13
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
2
10
36
6/9
66.7
5/6
83.3
1/3
33.3
3/3
100.0
1
6
7
5
2
1
1
3
16
12
17
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
8
13
32
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
7/9
77.8
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
3
1
0
1
3
24
14
16
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
1
0
4
2
15
7
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
TOTAL
36/53
67.9
24/34
70.6
12/19
63.2
20/24
83.3
6
26
32
15
11
4
4
19
104

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
28
3/12
25.0
0/2
0.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
9
6
20
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
7
37
11/17
64.7
6/9
66.7
5/8
62.5
6/6
100.0
2
3
5
0
2
2
0
1
33
8
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
2
0
9
22
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
9
10
17
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
11
20
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
12
12
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
15
29
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
0
3
0
1
2
9
TOTAL
20/48
41.7
7/22
31.8
13/26
50.0
13/19
68.4
3
8
11
0
10
3
3
16
66

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO