Cancel
Group:  A | 07.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 07.11.2002, 18:00h
82-64
18 - 1916 - 1627 - 421 - 25
18 - 1916 - 1627 - 421 - 25
Venue: Tel Aviv (ISR) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Haluk Yesiloglu (TUR), Jugoslav Dikovski (MKD)

Box Score

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
3/6
50.0
0/3
0.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
4
3
0
2
9
5
26
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
2
0
5
7
6
24
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
2
0
4
0
7
27
8/10
80.0
7/8
87.5
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
4
2
1
0
2
20
8
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
10
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
12
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
13
14
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
0
4
14
29
12/18
66.7
10/14
71.4
2/4
50.0
7/8
87.5
2
3
5
3
5
3
1
2
33
15
34
1/9
11.1
1/7
14.3
0/2
0.0
4/5
80.0
0
3
3
1
1
2
0
0
6
TOTAL
29/62
46.8
22/43
51.2
7/19
36.8
17/19
89.5
7
18
25
9
16
14
1
18
82

LUKOIL NEFTOCHIMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
2
4
1
0
3
7
6
38
7/8
87.5
5/6
83.3
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
5
3
0
0
18
8
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
27
5/10
50.0
4/9
44.4
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
3
11
11
17
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
5
6
12
36
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
4
1
0
4
7
13
25
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
2
3
14
18
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
4
5
2
3
0
0
2
8
15
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
TOTAL
26/45
57.8
23/40
57.5
3/5
60.0
9/13
69.2
4
21
25
8
20
8
0
20
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO