Cancel
Group:  A | 18.12.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 18.12.2002, 18:00h
59-65
14 - 1123 - 208 - 1614 - 18
14 - 1123 - 208 - 1614 - 18
Venue: Ceyhan / Adana (TUR) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Plamen Simeonov (BUL), Albi Greva (ALB)

Box Score

BOTASSPOR CLUB ADANA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
24
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
4
2
6
2
2
1
0
2
11
5
14
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
6
7
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
36
3/13
23.1
2/7
28.6
1/6
16.7
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
3
2
2
1
2
9
9
34
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
0
5
8
10
7
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
11
23
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
2
0
4
2
12
28
5/11
45.5
4/8
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
2
7
9
1
2
2
1
2
12
14
31
3/12
25.0
1/5
20.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
4
2
1
0
2
8
TOTAL
23/65
35.4
18/43
41.9
5/22
22.7
8/15
53.3
10
23
33
14
11
10
2
19
59

MACCABI RAMAT CHEN BLICH

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
38
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
9
9
3
1
1
0
2
10
7
35
6/15
40.0
6/14
42.9
0/1
0.0
7/10
70.0
5
6
11
2
4
3
0
1
19
9
31
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
4
2
0
4
0
10
29
4/12
33.3
2/5
40.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
4
10
11
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
12
30
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
3
1
0
4
14
13
12
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
1
0
4
2
15
15
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
1
0
10
TOTAL
25/61
41.0
23/51
45.1
2/10
20.0
13/17
76.5
8
27
35
12
15
10
1
19
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO