Cancel
Group:  A | 18.12.2002, 18:00h
Group:  A | 18.12.2002, 18:00h
75-63
24 - 1414 - 2022 - 1215 - 17
24 - 1414 - 2022 - 1215 - 17
Venue: Burgas (BUL) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Bogdan Badila (ROU), Caslav Cukalovic (SRB)

Box Score

LUKOIL NEFTOCHIMIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
40
9/12
75.0
9/12
75.0
0/0
0.0
9/12
75.0
1
2
3
1
5
1
0
4
27
6
20
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
1
4
8
14
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
3
9
20
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
3
2
0
0
0
2
11
40
5/12
41.7
2/5
40.0
3/7
42.9
1/4
25.0
1
8
9
1
2
1
0
4
14
12
26
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
6
1
0
0
4
9
13
26
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
3
2
0
0
2
6
14
14
4/11
36.4
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
2
1
2
0
1
10
TOTAL
26/54
48.1
19/40
47.5
7/14
50.0
16/25
64.0
5
29
34
22
16
6
0
16
75

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
37
5/17
29.4
1/5
20.0
4/12
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
3
1
0
3
14
5
27
5/11
45.5
2/4
50.0
3/7
42.9
3/3
100.0
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
4
16
6
26
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
1
0
1
0
3
0
7
37
7/18
38.9
7/16
43.8
0/2
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
6
7
0
2
1
0
4
18
8
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
10
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
11
13
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
40
4/11
36.4
3/8
37.5
1/3
33.3
4/5
80.0
1
3
4
2
1
0
0
2
13
TOTAL
22/63
34.9
14/37
37.8
8/26
30.8
11/13
84.6
5
20
25
5
10
4
0
21
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Glyfada, GRE
Plovdiv, BUL
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Ptolemaida, GRE
Belgrade, SRB
Petah Tikva, ISR
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Sibenik, CRO
Târgoviste, ROU
Gjirokaster, ALB
Raanana, ISR
Sofia, BUL
Novi Sad, SRB
Ljubljana, SLO
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Zagreb, CRO