Cancel
Group:  B | 13.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  B | 13.11.2002, 18:00h
91-75
26 - 1917 - 2025 - 1723 - 19
26 - 1917 - 2025 - 1723 - 19
Venue: Budapest (HUN) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Pavel Volejnik (CZE), Roman Kolar (SLO)

Box Score

BSE-ESMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
1
2
7
32
11/21
52.4
11/20
55.0
0/1
0.0
6/8
75.0
3
1
4
0
3
3
1
2
28
8
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
9
37
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
3
5
5
3
3
1
2
17
12
37
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
6
7
6
2
3
1
4
13
13
31
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
6
0
4
0
3
7
14
20
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
3
4
1
2
2
2
5
8
15
28
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
4
4
0
3
7
0
3
16
TOTAL
35/72
48.6
35/70
50.0
0/2
0.0
21/25
84.0
7
18
25
19
14
24
6
22
91

DYNAMO KURSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
8
6
16
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
3
3
7
34
4/13
30.8
1/6
16.7
3/7
42.9
8/10
80.0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
5
19
8
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
4
0
10
32
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
3
1
4
0
3
2
0
2
21
11
35
2/6
33.3
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
9
9
0
4
5
0
4
6
12
34
5/11
45.5
4/7
57.1
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
4
4
1
1
13
13
7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
14
10
0/6
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
15
8
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
0
1
1
0
3
4
TOTAL
24/62
38.7
18/43
41.9
6/19
31.6
21/26
80.8
4
21
25
3
22
20
2
25
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Farum, DEN
Dorsten, GER
Budapest, HUN
Polkowice, POL
Vologda, RUS
Kosice, SVK
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Zaporozhye, UKR
Szolnok, HUN
Sopron, HUN
Poznan, POL
Wedel, GER
Prague 7, CZE
Moscow, RUS
Trutnov, CZE
Moscow, RUS