Cancel
Group:  C | 17.11.1999, 18:30h
Group:  C | 17.11.1999, 18:30h
87-59
38 - 3249 - 27
38 - 3249 - 27
Venue: Tel Aviv (ISR) |
Spectators: 100 |
Referees: Bogdan Badila (ROU), Andreas Kyprianou (CYP)

Box Score

BNE YEHUDA ZIONTRONICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
4
13
17
0
0
0
1
2
21
6
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
7
33
9/17
52.9
8/16
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
0
2
4
1
2
21
9
4
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
3
10
22
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
0
2
0
3
0
11
6
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
4
12
25
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
1
6
1
0
4
5
13
31
11/17
64.7
8/13
61.5
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
3
5
8
6
2
3
0
0
27
14
32
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
5
2
2
0
1
6
15
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
35/68
51.5
30/58
51.7
5/10
50.0
12/18
66.7
12
30
42
18
15
12
2
16
87

ISTANBUL UNIVERSITESI SBK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
2
0
5
37
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
2
2
1
3
3
0
2
8
6
13
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
2
2
0
1
0
7
37
4/11
36.4
0/2
0.0
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
5
3
3
0
4
12
10
9
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
12
34
8/19
42.1
5/13
38.5
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
2
4
4
0
1
19
13
13
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
5
0
14
40
5/16
31.3
5/16
31.3
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
4
6
10
2
5
5
1
4
17
TOTAL
21/63
33.3
13/44
29.5
8/19
42.1
9/13
69.2
6
20
26
14
18
18
2
19
59

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Les Milles, FRA
Bofferdange, LUX
Burgas, BUL
Belgrade, SRB
Saint-Servais, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Klosterneuburg, AUT
Petah Tikva, ISR
Izmit, TUR
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Funchal, POR
Povoa de Varzim, POR
Moscow, RUS
Chieti, ITA
Aschaffenburg, GER
Miskolc, HUN
Kyiv, UKR
Galil Elyon, ISR
Holon, ISR
Budapest, HUN
Krakow, POL
Messina, ITA
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Salamanca, ESP
Siracusa, ITA
Rybnik, POL
Zaporozhye, UKR
Kaunas, LTU
Parma, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Montana, BUL
Pabianice, POL
Athens, GRE
Moscow, RUS
Espoo, FIN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Prague 7, CZE
Mondeville, FRA
Bordeaux, FRA
Banja Luka, BIH
Zagreb, CRO