Cancel
Group:  C | 29.11.1995, 18:00h
Group:  C | 29.11.1995, 18:00h
107-74
47 - 3660 - 38
47 - 3660 - 38
Venue: Budapest (HUN) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Branko Jovanovic (SRB), Aliaksandr Yarotski (BLR)

Box Score

BSE ESMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
12
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
35
13/16
81.3
13/16
81.3
0/0
0.0
9/9
100.0
2
6
8
0
5
4
0
2
35
6
20
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
1
1
0
5
2
8
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
2
5
9
37
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
4
2
0
4
10
10
35
7/15
46.7
7/15
46.7
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
11
14
3
1
4
0
3
15
12
5
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
13
4
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
6
15
39
11/24
45.8
9/19
47.4
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
5
1
3
0
3
26
TOTAL
43/72
59.7
40/66
60.6
3/6
50.0
18/21
85.7
10
25
35
15
14
19
0
20
107

HC SLOVAN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
7
29
4/9
44.4
3/6
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
3
3
0
5
11
8
22
5/11
45.5
4/10
40.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
13
9
7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
10
34
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
4
3
0
3
9
11
11
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
12
37
8/12
66.7
6/9
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
3
20
13
34
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
2
2
0
3
8
14
20
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
3
8
TOTAL
27/61
44.3
22/51
43.1
5/10
50.0
15/16
93.8
2
14
16
9
15
13
0
18
74

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Les Milles, FRA
Budapest, HUN
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Budapest, HUN
Salamanca, ESP
Bratislava, SVK
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Messina, ITA
Bratislava, SVK
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA