Cancel
25.10.1995, 18:00h
25.10.1995, 18:00h
93-68
49 - 3544 - 33
49 - 3544 - 33
Venue: Zaporozhye (UKR) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Romi Stanciulescu (ROU), Alexander Valuikin (RUS)

Box Score

KOZACHKA - ZALK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
2
7
9
0
1
0
0
4
7
6
31
9/12
75.0
8/10
80.0
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
7
5
12
0
1
1
0
5
21
7
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
8
40
4/13
30.8
3/8
37.5
1/5
20.0
5/6
83.3
1
6
7
2
9
2
0
3
14
9
40
11/15
73.3
10/12
83.3
1/3
33.3
16/22
72.7
1
5
6
0
2
4
0
4
39
11
29
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
2
4
6
2
1
4
0
4
9
13
19
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
TOTAL
30/55
54.5
26/43
60.5
4/12
33.3
29/42
69.0
13
29
42
4
16
12
0
24
93

BSE ESMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
10/19
52.6
10/19
52.6
0/0
0.0
7/11
63.6
0
0
0
1
5
1
0
5
27
6
32
3/11
27.3
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
8
11
0
4
3
0
4
6
8
13
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
5
8
9
13
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
6
2
0
3
4
10
40
5/12
41.7
5/10
50.0
0/2
0.0
6/8
75.0
3
4
7
1
5
1
0
4
16
11
20
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
5
2
12
26
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
4
15
21
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
2
1
TOTAL
25/65
38.5
25/60
41.7
0/5
0.0
18/27
66.7
11
13
24
4
26
10
0
30
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Les Milles, FRA
Brondby, DEN
Belgrade, SRB
Saint-Servais, BEL
Budapest, HUN
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Pamplona, ESP
Donetsk, UKR
Challes-les-Eaux, FRA
Kosice, SVK
Miskolc, HUN
Ramla, ISR
St. Petersburg, RUS
Budapest, HUN
Sopron, HUN
Salamanca, ESP
Bratislava, SVK
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Parma, ITA
Kalamaria, GRE
Messina, ITA
Bratislava, SVK
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ESP
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Prerov, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Wolfenbüttel, GER