Cancel
10.12.1997, 19:30h
10.12.1997, 19:30h
70-90
34 - 3536 - 55
34 - 3536 - 55
Venue: Vitoria (ESP) |
Spectators: 5000 |
Referees: José Araujo (POR), Roger Schwarz (GER)

Box Score

TAU CERAMICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
6
5
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
37
8/12
66.7
5/7
71.4
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
2
2
3
0
1
20
7
15
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
8
19
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
26
4/10
40.0
3/7
42.9
1/3
33.3
6/11
54.5
4
1
5
1
2
0
0
5
15
10
33
2/7
28.6
0/3
0.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
4
1
0
0
2
9
13
25
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
0
1
1
0
2
7
14
25
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
6
8
1
5
2
0
4
7
TOTAL
24/46
52.2
17/31
54.8
7/15
46.7
15/27
55.6
9
19
28
8
13
6
0
17
70

SCALIGERA BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
24
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
6
7
24
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
0
1
0
4
4
8
40
8/12
66.7
1/3
33.3
7/9
77.8
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
4
1
1
0
1
25
9
24
9/12
75.0
4/4
100.0
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
23
10
13
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
5
4
12
18
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
2
4
14
30
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
4
9
15
27
5/11
45.5
2/5
40.0
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1
2
3
0
3
2
0
2
15
TOTAL
33/62
53.2
15/30
50.0
18/32
56.3
6/7
85.7
8
15
23
7
8
6
0
24
90

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Rome, ITA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Vilnius, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Ventspils, LAT
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Siena, ITA
Kiev, UKR
Bytom, POL
Bamberg, GER
Stargard Szczecinski, POL
Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Trier, GER
Podgorica, YUG
Belgrade, SRB
Konya, TUR
Rishon Le Zion, ISR
Montpellier, FRA
Peristeri, GRE
Dijon, FRA
Verona, ITA
Nancy, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Papagos, GRE
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Manresa, ESP
Malaga, ESP
Varese, ITA