Cancel
Group:  D | 02.11.1999, 20:00h
Group:  D | 02.11.1999, 20:00h
80-67
37 - 2843 - 39
37 - 2843 - 39
Venue: Vitoria (ESP) |
Spectators: 4900 |
Referees: Romualdas Brazauskas (LTU), Efim Resser (GER)

Box Score

TAU CERAMICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
10
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
4
6
17
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
4
5
1
0
5
0
7
26
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
1
5
8
22
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
6
10
26
5/9
55.6
1/1
100.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
2
0
0
1
15
12
18
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
2
0
3
8
13
23
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
9
12
1
2
2
0
3
12
14
29
8/10
80.0
8/10
80.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
2
4
6
0
0
2
0
0
19
15
23
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
8
2
3
0
3
3
TOTAL
28/56
50.0
20/39
51.3
8/17
47.1
16/20
80.0
9
26
35
16
14
13
0
19
80

BOSNA ASA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
5
40
3/8
37.5
2/4
50.0
1/4
25.0
4/12
33.3
2
3
5
2
8
1
0
3
11
6
33
6/8
75.0
2/2
100.0
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
1
0
1
0
4
16
7
40
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
5
2
7
1
1
1
0
3
20
8
11
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
2
9
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
13
28
3/10
30.0
1/2
50.0
2/8
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
3
3
1
0
3
9
15
35
3/15
20.0
2/8
25.0
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
6
0
1
7
TOTAL
24/62
38.7
16/36
44.4
8/26
30.8
11/22
50.0
13
15
28
9
14
11
0
17
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Milano, ITA
Athens, GRE
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Aalst, BEL
Novo Mesto, SLO
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Split, CRO
Ventspils, LAT
Sarajevo, BIH
Tartu, EST
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Nicosia, CYP
Porto, POR
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Espoo, FIN
Ilhavo, POR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Skopje, MKD
Polzela, SLO
Zadar, CRO
Raanana, ISR
Pécs, HUN
Pruszkow, POL
Novy Jicin, CZE
Norrköping, SWE
Valencia, ESP
Levallois, FRA
Belgrade, SCG
Lulea, SWE
Belgrade, SRB
Charleroi, BEL
Amsterdam, NED
Frankfurt, GER
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Varna, BUL
Helsinki, FIN
St. Pölten, AUT
Wroclaw, POL