Cancel
Group:  C | 07.11.2000, 19:30h
Group:  C | 07.11.2000, 19:30h
84-52
17 - 1717 - 1225 - 1325 - 10
17 - 1717 - 1225 - 1325 - 10
Venue: Bonn (GER) |
Spectators: 2700 |
Referees: Virginijus Dovidavicius (LTU), Sasa Pukl (SLO)

Box Score

TELEKOM BASKETS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
32
13/17
76.5
11/14
78.6
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
2
6
8
1
1
3
2
1
29
6
17
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
4
4
1
5
2
2
2
7
7
28
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
2
1
0
0
3
4
8
2
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
31
6/12
50.0
6/11
54.5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
7
10
2
3
2
1
2
12
10
22
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
3
3
2
0
1
5
12
24
5/9
55.6
5/7
71.4
0/2
0.0
3/7
42.9
3
1
4
2
2
3
0
2
13
14
26
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
2
1
0
0
4
9
15
18
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
3
1
0
4
5
TOTAL
34/65
52.3
30/47
63.8
4/18
22.2
12/22
54.5
13
28
41
13
19
13
5
19
84

KERAVNOS KEO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
5
6
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
6
33
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2
7
9
1
3
1
2
2
12
7
25
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
8
35
7/21
33.3
6/17
35.3
1/4
25.0
7/10
70.0
1
2
3
0
5
1
1
3
22
9
31
3/6
50.0
3/3
100.0
0/3
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
2
3
1
3
3
1
0
7
12
40
4/10
40.0
4/7
57.1
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
4
3
1
0
2
9
13
9
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
14
11
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
TOTAL
21/59
35.6
20/45
44.4
1/14
7.1
9/16
56.3
6
17
23
6
19
8
4
19
52

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Traiskirchen, AUT
Vilnius, LTU
Pezinok, SVK
Istanbul, TUR
Sevilla, ESP
Chalon-sur-Saone, FRA
Porto, POR
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Nicosia, CYP
Banja Luka, BIH
Belgrade, SRB
Zagreb, CRO
Imola, ITA
Lahti, FIN
Valencia, ESP
Kazan, RUS
Mechelen, BEL