Cancel
Group:  B | 12.12.1995, 19:00h
Group:  B | 12.12.1995, 19:00h
87-77
36 - 3651 - 41
36 - 3651 - 41
Venue: Ljubljana (SLO) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE), Jaroslav Janac (SVK)

Box Score

UNION OLIMPIJA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
6
26
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
7
40
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
4/9
44.4
3
6
9
1
1
2
0
4
14
10
29
7/16
43.8
1/3
33.3
6/13
46.2
3/4
75.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
23
11
14
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
0
0
1
0
1
10
12
17
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
3
2
0
5
5
13
40
12/21
57.1
9/15
60.0
3/6
50.0
4/7
57.1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
31
14
9
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
15
17
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
2
0
4
2
TOTAL
31/65
47.7
22/46
47.8
9/19
47.4
16/28
57.1
8
14
22
5
8
10
0
25
87

ANWIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
7
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
17
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
5
4
9
27
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
6
3
9
0
0
1
0
4
9
10
34
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
4
2
11
30
6/10
60.0
6/9
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
4
7
0
1
0
0
5
14
12
36
10/22
45.5
8/14
57.1
2/8
25.0
14/17
82.4
1
1
2
1
4
3
0
5
36
13
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
40
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
10
14
0
0
1
0
3
12
TOTAL
27/58
46.6
25/45
55.6
2/13
15.4
21/28
75.0
17
20
37
2
6
7
0
28
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Tallinn, EST
Kaunas, LTU
Zagreb, CRO
Hertzliya, ISR
Limoges, FRA
Thessaloniki, GRE
Belgrade, SCG
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Oostende, BEL
Ljubljana, SLO
Moscow, RUS