Cancel
Group:  B | 11.01.1994, 20:30h
Group:  B | 11.01.1994, 20:30h
107-91
52 - 3855 - 53
52 - 3855 - 53
Venue: Cholet (FRA) |
Spectators: 5000 |
Referees: Peter George (GER), Roger Ekström (SWE)

Box Score

CHOLET BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
34
14/17
82.4
4/6
66.7
10/11
90.9
7/7
100.0
0
7
7
8
4
0
0
2
45
5
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
7
11
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
2
8
27
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
5
2
1
0
2
3
9
38
8/15
53.3
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
6/6
100.0
3
4
7
8
3
1
0
3
26
11
19
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
2
0
0
4
4
12
38
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
7/9
77.8
1
2
3
5
4
0
0
5
19
14
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
35
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/6
0.0
2
10
12
1
0
1
0
2
6
TOTAL
35/53
66.0
20/33
60.6
15/20
75.0
22/31
71.0
8
24
32
33
18
3
0
21
107

HAPOEL GALIL ELYON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
16
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
6
7
35
11/18
61.1
9/15
60.0
2/3
66.7
6/8
75.0
2
2
4
3
1
0
0
3
30
8
9
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
9
17
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
7
10
26
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
5
1
2
0
3
0
11
32
7/14
50.0
3/6
50.0
4/8
50.0
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
2
21
12
2
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
21
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
3
7
0
1
1
0
5
4
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
15
40
7/18
38.9
4/10
40.0
3/8
37.5
6/8
75.0
4
5
9
3
3
4
0
5
23
TOTAL
32/70
45.7
23/45
51.1
9/25
36.0
18/25
72.0
12
12
24
17
11
10
0
25
91

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Bellinzona, SUI
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Skopje, MKD
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Bursa, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO