Cancel
Group:  A | 18.01.1994, 18:30h
Group:  A | 18.01.1994, 18:30h
77-55
34 - 2743 - 28
34 - 2743 - 28
Venue: Vitoria (ESP) |
Spectators: 4200 |
Referees: Tomislav Jovancic (SRB), Yiannis Rallis (GRE)

Box Score

TAU CERAMICA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
9/15
60.0
9/15
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
0
3
4
2
1
0
2
20
6
40
6/10
60.0
5/6
83.3
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
4
2
5
0
1
15
7
34
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
6
5
1
0
3
6
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
22
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
0
3
3
3
5
2
0
5
7
11
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
40
11/18
61.1
11/18
61.1
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
8
7
15
3
2
1
0
1
22
14
2
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
15
21
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
4
4
TOTAL
33/60
55.0
28/48
58.3
5/12
41.7
6/11
54.5
11
21
32
23
17
11
0
19
77

FIDEFINANZ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
6
5
23
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
7
38
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
2/3
66.7
1
3
4
2
0
2
0
4
11
9
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
10
16
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
11
26
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
0
1
0
0
1
4
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
11
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
14
38
5/13
38.5
5/11
45.5
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
6
8
2
6
1
0
2
11
15
25
4/12
33.3
4/10
40.0
0/2
0.0
6/7
85.7
0
1
1
1
3
2
0
5
14
TOTAL
20/53
37.7
17/38
44.7
3/15
20.0
12/16
75.0
3
18
21
10
13
7
0
17
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Bellinzona, SUI
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Skopje, MKD
Vitoria - Gasteiz, ESP
Bursa, TUR
Ljubljana, SLO