Cancel
Group:  D | 23.11.2006, 19:15h
Group:  D | 23.11.2006, 19:15h
109-99
29 - 2126 - 3033 - 2321 - 25
29 - 2126 - 3033 - 2321 - 25
Venue: Keflavik (ISL) |
Spectators: 807 |

Box Score

KEFLAVIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
1
3
3
*5
24
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
7
5
0
0
2
11
7
7
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
2
8
8
21
4/7
57.1
3/4
75.0
1/3
33.3
3/5
60.0
0
0
0
4
3
3
0
1
12
*10
20
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
5
5
*12
36
9/14
64.3
9/14
64.3
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
5
8
1
1
3
2
1
21
*13
37
12/17
70.6
12/16
75.0
0/1
0.0
14/16
87.5
3
10
13
4
2
0
0
2
38
*14
36
5/15
33.3
5/12
41.7
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
5
8
1
2
3
1
3
11
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
0
0
TOTAL
40/71
56.3
35/54
64.8
5/17
29.4
24/29
82.8
11
28
39
19
16
9
7
19
109

HOLMEN NORRKÖPING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
25
4/13
30.8
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
3/5
60.0
2
2
4
3
3
4
0
2
13
*5
35
8/13
61.5
5/8
62.5
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
5
1
1
0
3
19
*6
19
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
2
0
5
6
*7
18
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
5
0
0
2
3
8
11
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
6
9
22
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
3
8
1
2
0
1
2
7
11
20
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
9
12
19
5/7
71.4
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
4
3
7
0
0
0
0
5
12
*15
31
12/23
52.2
12/20
60.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
2
2
4
2
3
0
2
3
24
TEAM/Coach
2
2
4
0
0
TOTAL
39/81
48.1
29/55
52.7
10/26
38.5
11/18
61.1
15
22
37
15
18
9
3
22
99

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU