Cancel
Group:  B | 30.11.2006, 20:30h
Group:  B | 30.11.2006, 20:30h
90-86
12 - 1735 - 3625 - 1918 - 14
12 - 1735 - 3625 - 1918 - 14
Venue: Strovolos/Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 200 |

Box Score

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
9
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
*5
23
3/14
21.4
3/13
23.1
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
10
15
0
3
3
0
4
6
*6
39
8/12
66.7
6/7
85.7
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0
3
3
0
0
2
0
2
20
*7
29
3/10
30.0
1/1
100.0
2/9
22.2
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
0
1
1
0
2
11
10
23
3/11
27.3
2/5
40.0
1/6
16.7
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
6
1
2
0
3
9
*11
38
7/13
53.8
6/10
60.0
1/3
33.3
5/5
100.0
4
2
6
1
4
0
1
4
20
*13
32
4/12
33.3
2/4
50.0
2/8
25.0
8/8
100.0
1
5
6
1
1
0
0
4
18
15
12
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
30/78
38.5
22/45
48.9
8/33
24.2
22/27
81.5
12
32
44
9
11
9
1
19
90

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
33
5/14
35.7
4/13
30.8
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
3
8
11
1
3
1
0
5
14
*5
28
5/14
35.7
2/7
28.6
3/7
42.9
2/2
100.0
5
4
9
4
1
0
0
1
15
6
12
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
0
*7
18
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
0
3
0
0
3
7
8
21
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1
3
4
1
1
1
0
4
7
9
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
10
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*11
32
9/14
64.3
8/11
72.7
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
4
7
11
3
5
4
0
5
20
12
12
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
3
8
*15
40
4/11
36.4
1/2
50.0
3/9
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
6
3
1
0
5
13
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/74
41.9
20/45
44.4
11/29
37.9
13/21
61.9
14
37
51
16
18
7
0
28
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU